Zambia

0203 585 1250

Inspiring Travel Company Visa Portal

Zambia

 

Zambia Visas from Inspiring Travel Company Visas

There are two option for Zambia visas. If you are entering Zambia just once during your visit then apply for the single entry visa. If you need to enter Zambia more than once then you will need the multiple entry visa however you must show proof that you will be entering Zambia more than once. 

Requirements Checklist for Zambia Visas

Valid Passport for 180 days from date of exit

Two clear pages in passport and photocopy of information page in passport

Two recent passport photographs

One signed and completed application form

Proof of travel arrangements - flight itinerary and hotel reservations

You are here: 

Zambia

lower_zambezi_national_park.jpg

Price from - £142

Single Entry

Fill out a quick form and then you will be able to download our easy visa pack. Complete all the requirements, send your application in and then relax!

south_luangwa_safari_.jpg

Price from - £172

Multiple Entry

Fill out a quick form and then you will be able to download our easy visa pack. Multiple entry applicants may be asked to prove plans for multiple entries.